17th New Year's Invitational

101 Adult 1 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Laura Southworth, Charleston FSC (WV)1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 03:23PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 102 Adult 4 Free Skate

17th New Year's Invitational

102 Adult 4 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Matt Tankersley, Individual Member1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 03:26PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 103 Adult 5 Free Skate

17th New Year's Invitational

103 Adult 5 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tammy Bagnato, Kettler Capital Iceplex1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 03:24PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 104 Adult 6 Free Skate

17th New Year's Invitational

104 Adult 6 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mengsi Chen, Atlanta FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 03:25PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 105 Adult Bronze Dramatic Entertainment III, IV, V

17th New Year's Invitational

105 Adult Bronze Dramatic Entertainment III, IV, V

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jane Koehler, Univ of Del FSC124214/2 
2.Natalie Bare, Tidewater FSC243123/2 
3.Ellyn Kestnbaum, Washington FSC332335/3 
4.Monica Stecher, Bay Country FSC411445/4 
5.Coralie Raunig, Tidewater FSC555555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 03:49PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 106 Adult Bronze Dramatic Entertainment I,II

17th New Year's Invitational

106 Adult Bronze Dramatic Entertainment I,II

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Brooke Jones, Richmond FSC121123/1 
2.Marilyn Nolte, Georgia FSC212215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 4Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 5Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 04:01PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 107 Adult Silver Dramatic Entertainment I, II

17th New Year's Invitational

107 Adult Silver Dramatic Entertainment I, II

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jennifer Espinosa, Univ of Del FSC211114/1 
2.Ken Nguyen, Red Rose FSC122225/2 
3.Kimberly Kell, Richmond FSC333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 3Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 4Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 5Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 04:00PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 108 Adult Silver Dramatic Entertainment III

17th New Year's Invitational

108 Adult Silver Dramatic Entertainment III

Final Standings

PlaceName1234567Maj.Tie Br.
1.Monica Nicosia, Philadelphia SC&HS11211116/1 
2.Eva Przygodzki, Washington FSC32133224/2 
3.Shari Lentz, Red Rose FSC43425334/3 
4.Deann Clanton, Central Virginia SC24342447/4 
5.Melissa Pepling, SC of Central NY56554556/5 
6.Renee Popernack, Tidewater FSC65666667/6 
 Farah Jimenez, Wissahickon SC        Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 2Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 3Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 5Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 6Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 7Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 04:29PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 109 Adult Silver Dramatic Entertainment IV, V

17th New Year's Invitational

109 Adult Silver Dramatic Entertainment IV, V

Final Standings

PlaceName1234567Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carol Dors, Washington FSC23142134/2TO 16
2.Caroline Thorington, Washington FSC41521324/2TO 18
3.Janet Long, Washington FSC55234214/3TOM 8
4.Diana Graser-Simons, Cantiague FSC32413554/3TOM 9
5.Sara Corse, Philadelphia SC & HS14355445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 2Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 3Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Kimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 6Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 7Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 04:46PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 110 Gold/Masters Dramatic Entertainment

17th New Year's Invitational

110 Gold/Masters Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName1234567Maj.Tie Br.
1.Joy Dubost, Washington FSC31121235/2 
2.Heather Hilgar, Univ of Del FSC12313324/2 
3.Laura Jaworski, Philadelphia SC & HS53232564/3 
4.Patricia Kellberg, Washington FSC44464446/4 
5.Maureen Carrigan, Philadelphia SC & HS25545114/4 
6.Dennis Glorioso, Baltimore FSC66656657/6 
 Mary B. King, Individual USFS Member        Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 2Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 3Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Kimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 6Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 7Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 05:03PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 111 Adult 1 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

17th New Year's Invitational

111 Adult 1 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Laura Southworth, Charleston FSC (WV)1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 3Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 05:17PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 112 Adult 4 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

17th New Year's Invitational

112 Adult 4 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Matt Tankersley, Individual Member1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 3Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 05:18PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 113 Adult 5 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

17th New Year's Invitational

113 Adult 5 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tammy Bagnato, Kettler Capital Iceplex1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 3Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 05:19PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 114 Adult 6 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

17th New Year's Invitational

114 Adult 6 Compulsory Moves (ZAM END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mengsi Chen, Atlanta FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Judge 3Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 05:20PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 115 Adult Pre-Bronze Compulsory Moves (LOBBY END)

17th New Year's Invitational

115 Adult Pre-Bronze Compulsory Moves (LOBBY END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Marissa Merrick, Chesapeake FSC1113/1 
2.Stan Kimer, Central Carolina SC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 05:22PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 116 Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves (LOBBY END)

17th New Year's Invitational

116 Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves (LOBBY END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amy Shober, Univ of Del FSC1212/1 
2.Marilyn Nolte, Georgia FSC2123/2 
3.Jane Koehler, Univ of Del FSC3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 2Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 05:23PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 117 Adult Bronze Light Entertainment III, IV, V

17th New Year's Invitational

117 Adult Bronze Light Entertainment III, IV, V

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Paul Moffett, Bay Country FSC111115/1 
2.Monica Stecher, Bay Country FSC423324/3 
3.Stan Kimer, Central Carolina SC232443/3 
4.Natalie Bare, Tidewater FSC644234/4 
5.Karen Moffett, Bay Country FSC356554/5 
6.Coralie Raunig, Tidewater FSC565665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 2Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 3Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 5Vu PhamSilver Spring, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 07:04PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 118 Adult Silver Light Entertainment

17th New Year's Invitational

118 Adult Silver Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eden Ginn, Philadelphia SC & Hum...242133/2*** TIE ***
1.Heidi Valley, Triangle FSC123423/2*** TIE ***
3.Monica Nicosia, Philadelphia SC & Hum...334214/3 
4.Diana Graser-Simons, Cantiague FSC411343/3 
 Farah Jimenez, Wissahickon SC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 2Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 3Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 4Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 5Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 06:35PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 119 Adult Gold Light Entertainment

17th New Year's Invitational

119 Adult Gold Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maureen Carrigan, Philadelphia SC & HS112213/1 
2.Caralyn Scudner, Red Rose FSC221125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 2Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 3Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 4Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 5Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 06:37PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 120 Adult Pre-Bronze

17th New Year's Invitational

120 Adult Pre-Bronze

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jane Shelton, SC Of Southern NJ111124/1 
2.Stan Kimer, Central Carolina SC222215/2 
 Kelly Thompson, Washington FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 2Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 06:59PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 121 Adult Bronze Solo Free Dance

17th New Year's Invitational

121 Adult Bronze Solo Free Dance

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amy Shober, Univ of Del FSC1113/1 
2.Melissa Pepling, SC of Central NY2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Judith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Judge 2Kevin ElvinHillsborough, NC
Judge 3Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 07:00PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 122 Don't Go It Alone - Duet Open

17th New Year's Invitational

122 Don't Go It Alone - Duet Open

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.The Weathermen, Univ of Del FSC111115/1 
2.Crazy for You, Individual USFS Member223224/2 
3.Amanda & Riss, Chesapeake FSC332335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 07:20PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 123 Don't Go It Alone - Trio Open

17th New Year's Invitational

123 Don't Go It Alone - Trio Open

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cirque du Soleil-ladies, Washington FSC211114/1 
2.Watch Out for that Tree-O, Bay Country FSC122225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Cheryl LItmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Feb 17, 2018, 07:19PM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 201 Adult Silver Spins (ZAM END)

17th New Year's Invitational

201 Adult Silver Spins (ZAM END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Erina MacGeorge, Nittany Valley FSC1113/1 
2.Heidi Valley, Triangle FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 18, 2018, 10:33AM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 202 Adult Masters Spins (ZAM END)

17th New Year's Invitational

202 Adult Masters Spins (ZAM END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jacqueline Hobgood, Triangle FSC1113/1 
2.Heather Hilgar, Univ of Del FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 18, 2018, 10:36AM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 203 Adult Silver Compulsory Moves (LOBBY END)

17th New Year's Invitational

203 Adult Silver Compulsory Moves (LOBBY END)

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sarah Don, MIT FSC1113/1 
2.Karen Blackwell, Central Virginia SC2232/2 
3.Deborah Boyer, Univ of Del FSC3323/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeEllyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantRobyn McAnultyAston, PA
Judge 1Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 2Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 3Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 18, 2018, 10:34AM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 204 Adult Bronze Ladies

17th New Year's Invitational

204 Adult Bronze Ladies

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mariya Liyasova, Washington FSC211213/1 
2.Marilyn Nolte, Georgia FSC122125/2 
3.Jane Koehler, Univ of Del FSC333434/3 
4.Jessica O'Hara, Skating Club of NoVa444345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeEllyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Judith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 18, 2018, 10:58AM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 205 Adult Bronze Men

17th New Year's Invitational

205 Adult Bronze Men

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Louie Rivera, Baltimore FSC111124/1 
2.David Bailey, Northern Kentucky SC222215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeEllyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantKimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 1Nicholas BondBurlington, VT
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 3Karen FarinellaWynnewood, PA
Judge 4Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 5Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 18, 2018, 10:59AM (Competition local time)

17th New Year's Invitational: 217 Open Team Event

17th New Year's Invitational

217 Open Team Event

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Angels of Momentum, Baltimore FSC112123/1 
2.The Dream Team, Red Rose FSC321413/2 
3.Night Crew, Philadelphia SC & HS233235/3 
4.Pepsi Plus, Univ of Del FSC444345/4 
5.Bats in the Belfry, Cantiague FSC555555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJudith Reiner*Columbia, MD
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer Lyon*Broadlands, VA
Judge 1Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 2Kimberley MooreCharlotte, NC
Judge 3Martin FriedmanFredonia, PA
Judge 4Sam GordonNew York, NY
Judge 5Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Feb 18, 2018, 07:02PM (Competition local time)